Normal Daily Mean Temperature - Degrees F
Normals 1971-2000StateYrsJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecAnnual
BIRMINGHAM APAL3042.646.854.561.369.376.480.279.673.862.953.145.662.2
HUNTSVILLE AL3039.844.352.360.468.676.079.578.672.461.351.243.160.6
MOBILE AL3050.153.560.266.173.579.381.581.377.267.758.952.366.8
MONTGOMERY AL3046.650.557.964.372.378.981.881.276.365.456.149.065.0
ANCHORAGE AK3015.818.725.936.346.954.758.456.448.234.121.817.536.2
ANNETTE AK3035.137.139.543.849.454.358.258.653.846.539.736.446.0
BARROW AK30-13.7-15.9-13.7-0.520.135.040.438.731.214.6-0.9-10.610.4
BETHEL AK306.67.614.525.941.351.456.053.645.430.017.49.429.9
BETTLESAK30-11.2-7.94.222.444.357.860.253.541.018.7-0.8-7.422.9
BIG DELTAAK30-2.62.314.232.147.857.560.855.544.424.16.40.128.6
COLD BAYAK3028.227.630.033.539.845.950.651.847.840.034.531.038.4
FAIRBANKS AK30-9.7-3.811.131.748.859.762.456.244.523.52.3-5.926.7
GULKANAAK30-4.73.215.331.143.953.157.053.143.126.45.5-1.627.1
HOMER AK3023.424.929.436.443.750.054.153.847.937.829.425.838.1
JUNEAU AK3025.728.933.740.847.953.956.855.750.042.333.328.741.5
KING SALMON AK3015.415.623.533.143.550.955.754.847.633.323.217.234.5
KODIAK AK3029.729.932.637.343.549.254.155.049.440.334.030.640.5
KOTZEBUE AK30-2.5-3.5-0.311.531.644.854.752.141.823.28.3-0.221.8
MCGRATH AK30-6.7-0.911.829.146.256.759.854.944.725.35.8-3.826.9
NOME AK305.85.79.419.637.147.352.650.642.928.516.98.427.1
ST. PAUL ISLAND AK3025.723.324.228.435.741.946.748.445.038.333.128.835.0
TALKEETNA AK3011.015.422.634.345.855.358.955.646.231.417.513.033.9
UNALAKLEET AK303.34.310.722.739.549.055.553.143.626.512.66.127.2
VALDEZ AK3021.924.829.837.745.852.255.253.647.138.228.324.738.3
YAKUTAT AK3025.828.431.537.243.649.753.653.348.241.132.428.639.5
FLAGSTAFF AZ3029.732.236.642.950.860.166.164.457.847.136.530.246.2
PHOENIX AZ3056.159.964.671.280.789.894.893.187.374.962.755.574.2
TUCSON AZ3051.755.059.266.074.584.186.584.980.970.558.751.968.7
WINSLOW AZ3034.240.046.353.462.272.177.575.668.255.943.234.155.2
YUMA AZ3058.162.066.572.779.988.894.193.588.277.264.857.475.3
FORT SMITH AR3038.043.752.661.169.577.582.281.573.962.850.541.061.2
LITTLE ROCK AR3040.145.253.461.470.178.482.481.374.463.351.743.262.1
NORTH LITTLE ROCK AR3040.245.654.363.070.978.883.282.175.064.552.543.462.8
BAKERSFIELD CA3047.853.357.362.770.377.783.181.976.767.254.847.265.0
BISHOP CA3038.042.447.754.162.571.176.874.867.356.644.838.056.2
EUREKA CA3047.948.949.250.753.656.358.158.757.454.551.047.952.9
FRESNO CA3046.051.455.561.268.876.181.479.974.665.052.745.263.2
LONG BEACH CA3057.058.359.763.065.969.873.875.173.468.661.857.165.3
LOS ANGELES AP CA3057.158.058.360.863.166.469.370.770.166.961.657.663.3
LOS ANGELES C.O. CA3058.360.060.763.866.270.574.275.274.069.562.958.566.2
MOUNT SHASTA CA3035.338.241.246.353.260.266.165.159.550.539.934.849.2
REDDING CA3045.549.152.557.866.275.281.378.973.463.251.145.361.6
SACRAMENTO CA3046.351.254.558.965.571.575.474.871.764.453.345.861.1
SAN DIEGO CA3057.858.960.062.664.667.470.972.571.667.661.857.664.4
SAN FRANCISCO AP CA3049.452.454.056.258.761.462.863.663.961.054.749.557.3
SAN FRANCISCO C.O. CA3052.355.055.957.358.460.561.362.463.762.557.552.758.3
SANTA BARBARA CA3053.155.256.758.960.964.267.068.667.463.557.553.260.5
SANTA MARIA CA3051.653.153.855.557.860.963.564.263.961.155.551.657.7
STOCKTON CA3046.051.154.960.066.773.277.376.572.864.653.145.361.8
ALAMOSA CO3014.722.532.740.850.459.464.162.154.542.828.417.140.8
COLORADO SPRINGS CO3028.131.737.845.354.664.469.667.659.848.936.229.047.8
DENVER CO3029.233.239.647.657.267.673.471.762.451.037.530.350.1
GRAND JUNCTION CO3026.134.143.450.960.571.176.874.765.452.738.128.251.8
PUEBLO CO3029.334.641.849.959.769.875.473.564.852.438.430.351.7
BRIDGEPORT CT3029.931.939.548.959.068.074.073.165.754.745.135.152.1
HARTFORD CT3025.728.838.048.959.968.573.771.663.251.941.830.850.2
WILMINGTON DE3031.534.242.752.462.571.576.675.067.755.845.936.454.4
WASHINGTON DULLES AP DC3031.734.843.453.162.370.975.774.467.355.045.236.054.2
WASHINGTON NAT'L AP DC3034.938.146.556.165.674.579.277.470.558.848.739.557.5
APALACHICOLA FL3052.755.360.766.874.180.081.981.779.170.262.055.268.3
DAYTONA BEACH FL3058.460.064.768.974.879.781.781.579.974.067.060.871.0
FORT MYERS FL3064.966.069.973.678.882.283.083.182.177.571.766.474.9
GAINESVILLE FL3054.357.062.567.674.379.280.980.477.870.162.856.368.6
JACKSONVILLE FL3053.155.861.666.673.479.181.680.877.869.461.755.068.0
KEY WEST FL3070.370.873.877.080.783.484.584.483.480.276.372.078.1
MIAMI FL3068.169.172.475.779.682.483.783.682.478.874.469.976.7
ORLANDO FL3060.962.667.471.577.181.282.482.581.175.368.863.072.8
PENSACOLA FL3052.054.961.066.974.680.682.682.278.769.560.754.168.2
TALLAHASSEE FL3051.854.861.166.474.480.482.482.178.969.160.453.768.0
TAMPA FL3061.362.767.471.577.681.582.582.781.675.869.363.373.1
VERO BEACH FL3063.063.967.771.576.280.481.781.680.776.470.564.773.2
WEST PALM BEACH FL3066.267.270.673.878.281.282.582.881.778.173.168.375.3
ATHENS GA3042.246.053.560.969.176.379.878.472.661.852.744.861.5
ATLANTA GA3042.746.754.361.669.876.880.078.973.362.853.445.462.1
AUGUSTAGA3044.848.455.962.470.577.580.879.373.863.154.446.963.2
COLUMBUS GA3046.850.357.664.272.379.282.081.376.265.856.749.165.1
MACON GA3045.548.956.262.771.078.081.180.074.563.955.147.863.7
SAVANNAH GA3049.252.559.365.372.878.882.180.876.767.158.751.466.2
HILO HI3071.471.572.072.573.775.175.976.376.275.674.072.273.9
HONOLULUHI3073.073.074.375.677.279.580.881.881.580.277.774.877.5
KAHULUI HI3071.871.973.174.275.777.678.879.579.178.176.073.475.8
LIHUE HI3071.771.772.773.975.477.779.079.779.578.275.973.375.7
BOISE ID3030.236.743.850.658.667.274.773.964.252.839.930.651.9
LEWISTON ID3033.738.444.751.158.565.873.573.463.851.640.433.952.4
POCATELLO ID3024.430.037.945.653.562.069.268.458.847.734.725.346.5
CHICAGOIL3022.027.037.347.858.768.273.371.763.852.139.327.449.1
MOLINE IL3021.126.938.750.561.771.275.373.265.053.039.126.450.2
PEORIA IL3022.528.239.851.261.971.175.173.165.453.440.127.850.8
ROCKFORD IL3019.024.736.147.959.668.872.970.962.851.037.224.447.9
SPRINGFIELD IL3025.130.641.852.863.672.676.374.267.055.542.330.352.7
EVANSVILLE IN3031.035.845.855.565.674.878.676.569.157.345.935.656.0
FORT WAYNE IN3023.627.338.149.060.469.773.471.164.152.440.629.049.9
INDIANAPOLIS IN3026.531.241.752.062.671.775.473.566.354.642.931.652.5
SOUTH BEND IN3023.427.337.548.359.669.073.071.063.452.140.128.749.5
DES MOINES IA3020.426.638.450.661.971.476.173.965.152.837.924.950.0
DUBUQUEIA3017.023.134.847.559.168.372.370.061.850.435.722.546.9
SIOUX CITY IA3018.625.136.549.561.270.574.672.163.150.834.822.348.3
WATERLOO IA3016.122.635.047.860.269.973.671.262.650.235.121.647.2
CONCORDIA KS3026.632.442.552.863.073.479.177.068.056.040.830.253.5
DODGE CITY KS3030.136.044.353.963.874.379.878.269.357.142.433.155.2
GOODLAND KS3027.632.439.848.858.769.675.173.264.051.837.429.650.7
TOPEKA KS3027.233.444.254.564.473.978.476.768.156.642.631.454.3
WICHITA KS3030.236.345.955.365.075.581.079.870.858.644.233.656.4
GREATER CINCINNATI APKY3029.734.143.953.763.772.076.374.567.455.744.734.654.2
JACKSON KY3033.937.947.156.364.171.475.073.867.957.547.738.355.9
LEXINGTON KY3032.036.445.654.663.872.276.174.868.056.645.936.355.2
LOUISVILLE KY3033.037.646.956.465.874.278.477.070.158.547.637.656.9
PADUCAHKY3032.938.147.657.065.974.578.276.269.158.046.836.956.8
BATON ROUGE LA3050.153.560.366.674.079.781.781.477.568.159.052.467.0
LAKE CHARLES LA3050.954.461.067.374.980.582.682.478.469.560.153.367.9
NEW ORLEANS LA3052.655.762.468.275.680.782.782.578.970.061.455.168.8
SHREVEPORT LA3046.451.258.565.273.079.983.482.977.066.756.148.465.7
CARIBOU ME309.513.024.638.151.660.865.663.453.842.830.616.439.2
PORTLAND ME3021.724.833.743.753.862.968.767.258.747.738.327.645.7
BALTIMORE MD3032.335.543.753.262.971.876.574.567.455.445.536.754.6
BLUE HILL MA3026.028.336.346.357.065.771.669.962.151.641.831.249.0
BOSTON MA3029.331.538.948.358.568.073.972.364.754.144.934.851.6
WORCESTER MA3023.626.034.345.056.364.770.168.360.249.639.628.947.2
ALPENA MI3017.819.028.040.352.261.366.764.556.345.634.624.042.5
DETROIT MI3024.527.236.948.159.869.073.571.863.951.940.729.649.7
FLINT MI3021.323.833.745.457.166.270.668.560.749.238.126.746.8
GRAND RAPIDS MI3022.425.034.646.358.167.171.469.461.349.938.427.647.6
HOUGHTON LAKE MI3017.819.929.341.853.962.266.764.656.846.134.823.743.1
LANSING MI3021.624.033.945.557.166.270.368.460.549.238.026.946.8
MARQUETTE MI3011.514.823.736.450.359.364.462.353.542.528.917.238.7
MUSKEGON MI3023.525.434.044.956.164.969.968.560.549.738.728.647.1
SAULT STE. MARIE MI3013.215.624.938.451.358.663.963.354.844.432.420.240.1
DULUTH MN308.414.825.439.051.859.965.563.754.743.528.014.039.1
INTERNATIONAL FALLS MN302.710.923.639.353.361.666.163.853.241.624.48.537.4
MINNEAPOLIS-ST.PAUL MN3013.120.132.146.659.368.473.270.661.048.732.518.745.4
ROCHESTER MN3011.818.430.644.756.966.170.167.758.947.031.217.343.4
SAINT CLOUD MN308.816.128.443.656.665.169.867.257.445.328.814.441.8
JACKSON MS3045.049.256.863.471.578.581.480.975.564.454.847.664.1
MERIDIAN MS3046.150.257.363.871.778.581.781.476.164.855.748.964.7
TUPELO MS3040.444.853.160.969.476.980.679.673.361.951.543.461.3
COLUMBIA MO3027.833.744.054.463.772.777.475.767.356.043.232.054.0
KANSAS CITY MO3026.933.043.854.464.373.678.576.668.156.842.731.354.2
ST. LOUIS MO3029.635.445.856.666.575.680.278.270.258.345.333.956.3
SPRINGFIELD MO3031.737.146.355.664.773.478.577.669.358.445.935.756.2
BILLINGS MT3024.029.837.046.155.765.272.070.959.548.134.126.147.4
GLASGOW MT3010.819.130.944.555.564.470.269.557.345.027.915.642.6
GREAT FALLS MT3021.726.433.442.651.560.066.265.655.445.532.324.343.7
HAVRE TX3014.621.932.544.354.562.768.367.656.344.629.119.043.0
HELENA MT3020.226.435.144.152.961.267.866.756.144.830.921.444.0
KALISPELL MT3021.426.834.943.451.357.763.563.253.141.930.923.142.6
MISSOULA MT3023.529.037.645.252.760.266.966.356.144.432.023.444.8
GRAND ISLAND NE3022.428.238.349.960.671.175.873.664.452.036.425.649.9
LINCOLN NE3022.428.339.451.262.072.777.875.466.053.538.126.551.1
NORFOLK NE3020.426.437.049.160.370.174.872.763.451.035.123.748.7
NORTH PLATTE NE3023.229.438.048.158.368.474.372.662.449.734.625.748.7
OMAHA EPPLEY AP NE3021.728.039.351.462.272.276.774.565.453.238.025.650.7
OMAHA (NORTH) NE3022.428.539.852.062.371.575.674.065.753.938.426.250.9
SCOTTSBLUFF NE3024.530.037.346.256.867.273.070.960.547.834.025.747.8
VALENTINE NE3020.826.635.346.157.567.673.772.161.548.333.023.647.2
ELKO NV3025.631.338.644.652.761.769.167.658.246.734.526.046.4
ELY NV3025.229.835.942.250.459.967.465.856.745.433.525.844.8
LAS VEGAS NV3047.052.258.366.075.485.691.289.381.368.755.047.068.1
RENO NV3033.638.543.348.656.464.771.369.962.452.040.933.651.3
WINNEMUCCA NV3030.136.141.146.755.264.372.069.960.348.837.429.649.3
CONCORD NH3020.123.333.344.656.064.970.068.259.447.837.625.945.9
MT. WASHINGTON NH305.26.613.622.935.644.448.747.640.430.220.610.127.2
ATLANTIC CITY AP NJ3032.134.241.850.660.569.775.373.566.355.145.936.853.5
ATLANTIC CITY C.O.NJ3035.236.943.351.460.569.475.274.868.958.549.040.255.3
NEWARK NJ3031.333.842.252.362.771.977.275.567.856.446.436.454.5
ALBUQUERQUE NM3035.741.448.155.664.774.878.576.169.157.344.436.156.8
CLAYTON NM3033.937.643.751.760.569.973.872.264.754.642.234.853.3
ROSWELL NM3040.045.752.960.569.678.080.878.972.061.448.940.760.8
ALBANY NY3022.225.035.046.658.166.371.169.060.649.339.228.047.5
BINGHAMTON NY3021.723.832.744.155.963.968.766.658.848.137.627.145.8
BUFFALO NY3024.525.934.345.357.065.870.869.161.550.740.229.847.9
ISLIP NY3030.932.439.849.159.268.574.673.165.854.344.935.752.4
NEW YORK C.PARK NY3032.134.642.552.562.671.276.575.167.556.647.137.354.6
NEW YORK (JFK AP) NY3031.833.540.950.159.768.874.874.167.256.546.837.253.5
NEW YORK (LAGUARDIA AP) NY3032.634.842.352.262.471.577.175.968.657.747.637.955.1
ROCHESTER NY3023.925.333.945.357.065.870.768.961.250.439.929.447.6
SYRACUSE NY3022.724.533.645.357.165.870.969.261.350.139.728.647.4
ASHEVILLE NC3035.839.046.354.162.069.273.071.865.755.246.439.054.8
CAPE HATTERAS NC3046.146.852.459.867.674.879.278.674.865.757.650.062.8
CHARLOTTE NC3041.745.252.860.969.076.580.378.972.761.752.344.461.4
GREENSBORO-WNSTN-SALM-HGHPTNC3037.741.249.157.665.873.677.976.269.858.549.241.058.1
RALEIGH NC3039.743.050.759.167.074.778.877.271.260.051.043.059.6
WILMINGTON NC3046.148.555.062.770.277.081.179.775.064.856.548.963.8
BISMARCK ND3010.218.129.743.356.064.770.469.057.745.228.015.242.3
FARGO ND306.814.127.243.557.466.070.669.058.045.327.012.541.5
GRAND FORKS ND305.313.125.742.356.865.269.467.857.044.325.811.340.3
WILLISTON ND308.016.828.742.554.663.769.368.356.143.625.613.040.9
AKRON OH3025.228.337.748.158.867.571.870.363.051.641.130.749.5
CLEVELAND OH3025.728.437.547.658.567.571.970.263.352.241.831.149.6
COLUMBUS OH3028.332.042.052.062.671.275.173.566.554.743.733.552.9
DAYTON OH3026.330.340.250.661.270.274.372.365.153.542.231.451.5
MANSFIELD OH3024.327.336.747.258.066.871.069.362.651.540.529.648.7
TOLEDO OH3023.927.037.248.359.668.873.070.863.551.840.529.249.5
YOUNGSTOWN OH3024.927.736.747.457.665.969.968.461.550.840.730.448.5
OKLAHOMA CITY OK3036.742.351.059.768.476.882.081.273.262.048.939.560.1
TULSA OK3036.442.051.460.869.378.083.582.273.562.649.739.760.8
ASTORIA OR3042.444.246.048.552.756.760.160.858.552.646.642.851.0
BURNSOR3024.430.037.043.050.958.165.964.255.044.432.724.944.2
EUGENE OR3039.842.846.349.854.860.266.266.461.752.644.739.552.1
MEDFORD OR3039.143.547.151.658.165.672.772.565.955.143.938.154.4
PENDLETON OR3033.838.745.151.058.165.472.672.063.452.341.233.952.3
PORTLAND OR3039.943.147.251.257.162.768.168.563.654.345.840.253.5
SALEM OR3040.343.046.550.055.661.266.867.062.252.945.240.252.6
SEXTON SUMMIT OR3037.538.639.643.449.956.563.764.260.151.340.537.348.6
GUAM PC3077.677.678.479.580.380.579.879.579.779.579.678.979.2
JOHNSTON ISLAND PC3077.577.777.978.779.881.282.082.682.581.979.978.380.0
KOROR PC3081.481.281.882.382.681.881.481.682.082.182.582.081.9
KWAJALEIN PC3081.681.882.382.282.482.282.182.382.382.482.181.982.1
MAJURO PC3080.881.181.281.181.381.281.181.481.581.581.480.981.2
PAGO PAGO PC3081.581.882.081.680.980.379.779.880.380.781.281.781.0
POHNPEI PC3080.881.181.481.281.281.080.780.780.780.781.080.981.0
CHUUK PC3081.581.381.681.881.981.681.480.981.381.482.181.581.5
WAKE ISLAND PC3077.877.378.279.280.882.683.383.383.682.681.079.380.8
YAP PC3080.180.380.881.581.781.080.680.480.680.780.980.680.8
ALLENTOWN PA3027.129.938.849.059.668.573.371.263.452.042.032.050.6
ERIE PA3026.928.236.546.858.167.472.170.964.053.342.932.750.0
HARRISBURG PA3030.332.841.752.162.070.775.974.066.254.544.334.853.3
MIDDLETOWN/HARRISBURGPA3030.332.841.752.162.070.775.974.066.254.544.334.853.3
PHILADELPHIA PA3032.334.843.253.163.572.377.676.368.857.247.137.455.3
PITTSBURGH PA3027.530.539.849.960.068.472.671.064.052.542.332.550.9
AVOCA PA3026.328.937.948.759.667.572.170.362.551.541.531.449.9
WILLIAMSPORT PA3025.528.538.049.059.567.872.470.963.151.340.830.749.8
PROVIDENCE RI3028.730.938.848.658.767.673.371.964.053.043.833.851.1
CHARLESTON APSC3047.950.757.764.272.178.281.780.576.166.258.050.565.3
CHARLESTON C.O.SC3049.852.458.765.973.579.482.881.677.668.560.552.867.0
COLUMBIA SC3044.647.955.463.271.678.582.080.374.763.754.747.063.6
GREENVILLE-SPARTANBURG AP SC3040.844.451.659.067.274.778.877.571.460.551.143.560.0
ABERDEEN SD3011.018.730.745.457.966.872.270.559.846.829.316.043.8
HURON SD3014.221.032.646.158.267.973.471.561.047.931.318.645.3
RAPID CITY SD3022.427.334.944.755.064.671.771.160.648.233.424.746.6
SIOUX FALLS SD3014.020.832.645.757.867.573.070.860.948.031.318.345.1
BRISTOL-JHNSN CTY-KNGSPRTTN3034.238.046.554.663.070.774.272.866.655.045.537.354.9
CHATTANOOGA TN3039.443.451.459.667.775.479.678.572.160.450.342.460.0
KNOXVILLE TN3037.641.849.757.866.073.877.776.970.858.849.040.958.4
MEMPHIS TN3039.944.953.562.170.678.782.581.274.863.852.343.362.3
NASHVILLE TN3036.841.350.158.567.175.179.177.971.359.949.340.558.9
OAK RIDGETN3036.640.648.857.265.673.377.376.270.058.447.739.457.6
ABILENE TX3043.548.656.464.672.879.883.582.675.566.053.745.464.4
AMARILLO TX3035.840.647.956.265.274.378.276.369.158.245.137.057.0
AUSTIN/CITY TX3050.254.661.768.375.181.084.284.579.570.659.752.168.5
AUSTIN/BERGSTROM TX3051.155.562.668.975.681.584.684.579.570.860.552.969.0
BROWNSVILLE TX3059.662.768.873.879.382.783.984.081.075.067.761.173.3
CORPUS CHRISTI TX3056.159.566.071.577.581.983.883.980.873.865.158.171.5
DALLAS-FORT WORTH TX3044.149.457.465.073.180.985.084.477.567.255.146.765.5
DALLAS-LOVE FIELD TX3045.951.058.866.374.482.286.586.178.968.456.448.066.9
DEL RIO TX3051.356.163.870.677.782.985.385.180.071.160.152.469.7
EL PASO TX3045.150.557.064.673.782.183.381.175.464.952.745.464.7
GALVESTON TX3055.858.064.170.076.982.284.384.481.174.165.458.171.2
HOUSTON TX3051.855.462.368.575.881.383.683.378.970.460.953.768.8
LUBBOCK TX3038.143.351.260.069.277.179.878.070.960.748.139.759.7
MIDLAND-ODESSA TX3043.248.655.963.772.879.681.780.473.964.452.344.863.4
PORT ARTHUR TX3052.255.662.268.275.480.982.782.578.770.160.954.268.6
SAN ANGELO TX3044.949.757.265.073.179.282.481.374.865.454.046.464.5
SAN ANTONIO TX3050.354.762.168.675.881.584.384.279.470.760.052.468.7
VICTORIA TX3053.256.763.769.776.681.884.284.280.172.362.755.270.0
WACO TX3046.150.858.565.974.181.385.485.278.668.656.848.366.6
WICHITA FALLS TX3040.545.754.262.471.479.784.883.575.664.751.942.963.1
MILFORD UT3028.133.741.648.356.666.774.272.663.150.637.628.650.1
SALT LAKE CITY UT3029.234.543.150.058.869.077.075.665.052.539.630.252.0
BURLINGTON VT3018.019.930.743.556.565.670.668.259.447.737.124.845.2
LYNCHBURG VA3034.537.846.055.363.471.075.173.867.156.146.638.255.4
NORFOLK VA3040.142.049.057.466.374.579.177.472.161.152.344.259.6
RICHMOND VA3036.439.547.757.165.473.577.976.369.858.349.040.457.6
ROANOKE VA3035.839.147.256.164.171.976.274.767.756.647.339.156.3
OLYMPIA WA3038.140.543.647.453.358.262.863.358.349.742.438.049.6
QUILLAYUTE WA3040.642.243.846.751.254.958.659.356.550.144.240.649.1
SEATTLE C.O. WA3041.543.846.950.956.661.165.566.061.353.446.041.352.9
SEATTLE SEA-TAC AP WA3040.943.346.250.255.860.765.365.661.152.745.240.752.3
SPOKANE WA3027.332.539.546.554.461.668.668.659.247.234.927.247.3
WALLA WALLAWA3034.739.746.552.759.867.375.375.266.154.743.135.154.2
YAKIMA WA3029.135.242.548.756.262.969.168.360.048.637.028.848.9
SAN JUAN PR3076.676.977.679.180.682.182.282.482.281.679.677.779.9
BECKLEY WV3030.433.942.151.559.967.070.769.363.152.843.434.851.6
CHARLESTON WV3033.436.945.354.362.469.973.972.666.255.145.937.554.5
ELKINS WV3028.631.640.048.957.965.669.668.562.150.641.032.749.8
HUNTINGTON WV3032.736.845.955.263.671.375.373.966.955.645.937.155.0
GREEN BAY WI3015.620.531.344.256.465.469.967.558.847.434.021.244.4
LA CROSSE WI3015.922.634.648.460.669.674.071.662.750.635.521.847.3
MADISON WI3017.322.633.745.957.767.071.669.160.749.335.523.046.1
MILWAUKEE WI3020.725.434.945.256.166.372.070.663.051.438.426.247.5
CASPER WY3022.326.735.042.752.162.770.068.657.645.732.023.844.9
CHEYENNE WY3025.928.834.241.651.361.567.765.956.645.433.327.144.9
LANDER WY3020.325.635.543.953.463.770.969.458.746.430.321.345.0
SHERIDAN WY3021.326.935.343.952.561.668.868.257.145.131.022.444.5
Click on any column header to sort lowest to highest; click again to sort highest to lowest