Normal Daily Maximum Temperature - Degrees F
Normals 1971-2000StateYrsJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecAnnual
BIRMINGHAM APAL3052.858.366.574.181.087.590.690.284.674.964.556.073.4
HUNTSVILLE AL3048.954.663.472.379.686.589.489.083.072.961.652.471.1
MOBILE AL3060.764.571.277.484.289.491.290.886.879.270.162.977.4
MONTGOMERY AL3057.662.470.577.584.690.692.792.287.778.768.760.377.0
ANCHORAGE AK3022.225.833.643.954.962.365.363.355.040.027.723.743.1
ANNETTE AK3039.741.944.749.855.760.364.164.659.651.444.240.751.4
BARROW AK30-7.7-9.8-7.46.324.939.546.543.634.819.34.6-4.715.8
BETHEL AK3012.413.921.833.349.459.463.159.751.735.323.115.636.6
BETTLESAK30-3.12.016.434.154.968.770.863.249.125.46.40.432.4
BIG DELTAAK304.410.925.142.557.867.370.464.853.231.113.57.237.4
COLD BAYAK3032.832.335.138.244.950.855.156.252.545.039.135.543.1
FAIRBANKS AK30-0.38.025.043.660.670.973.066.354.331.411.23.337.3
GULKANAAK303.513.828.242.455.665.068.564.553.434.313.26.437.4
HOMER AK3029.331.436.343.450.657.061.060.854.844.135.231.644.6
JUNEAU AK3030.634.339.548.155.761.664.363.156.146.937.633.047.6
KING SALMON AK3022.823.832.041.352.159.563.862.254.940.530.525.142.4
KODIAK AK3034.735.538.342.748.854.559.661.455.646.239.035.846.0
KOTZEBUE AK303.73.07.219.637.850.860.056.746.427.513.36.027.7
MCGRATH AK302.310.725.340.556.867.669.764.153.432.213.84.836.8
NOME AK3013.413.617.726.843.053.958.656.048.634.023.015.833.7
ST. PAUL ISLAND AK3029.827.628.832.839.846.250.351.649.242.537.132.939.1
TALKEETNA AK3019.625.734.044.656.765.467.964.655.139.125.621.243.3
UNALAKLEET AK3010.512.719.631.546.955.262.059.651.333.620.213.634.7
VALDEZ AK3026.630.035.844.452.959.462.360.853.343.032.729.144.2
YAKUTAT AK3032.135.739.345.151.156.660.160.455.747.338.434.346.3
FLAGSTAFF AZ3042.945.650.358.467.678.782.279.773.863.150.843.761.4
PHOENIX AZ3067.371.476.184.793.9103.9106.6104.599.087.775.067.186.4
TUCSON AZ3064.568.473.381.590.4100.299.697.494.084.072.364.682.5
WINSLOW AZ3047.154.461.569.879.090.093.090.183.571.757.747.170.4
YUMA AZ3069.975.280.187.294.7104.4107.3106.1101.090.377.369.088.5
FORT SMITH AR3048.154.864.273.280.087.792.992.684.975.061.450.972.1
LITTLE ROCK AR3049.555.664.272.981.089.092.892.185.175.162.052.572.7
NORTH LITTLE ROCK AR3049.155.164.173.280.588.693.592.685.074.861.651.972.5
BAKERSFIELD CA3056.363.568.375.783.891.696.995.489.479.565.356.176.8
BISHOP CA3053.658.464.372.181.291.597.995.887.676.062.454.374.6
EUREKA CA3055.055.956.157.459.661.863.363.963.661.358.055.159.3
FRESNO CA3053.661.366.174.082.790.996.694.888.878.163.053.475.3
LONG BEACH CA3068.068.568.972.774.078.382.984.683.178.973.468.875.2
LOS ANGELES AP CA3065.665.865.368.069.372.675.376.876.574.370.466.770.6
LOS ANGELES C.O. CA3068.169.669.873.174.579.583.884.883.379.073.268.775.6
MOUNT SHASTA CA3044.247.652.159.267.375.583.282.676.064.449.943.862.2
REDDING CA3055.460.163.970.680.790.798.596.990.278.462.455.675.3
SACRAMENTO CA3053.860.564.771.480.087.492.491.487.578.263.753.973.7
SAN DIEGO CA3065.866.366.368.769.372.275.877.577.074.069.966.370.8
SAN FRANCISCO AP CA3055.959.361.264.366.869.971.171.772.769.762.056.165.1
SAN FRANCISCO C.O. CA3058.161.462.564.565.467.768.269.271.370.464.158.665.1
SANTA BARBARA CA3065.466.367.470.171.274.476.778.778.275.471.066.471.8
SANTA MARIA CA3063.964.864.867.668.671.473.574.274.974.069.264.969.3
STOCKTON CA3053.861.266.173.381.388.993.892.688.278.664.053.874.6
ALAMOSA CO3033.140.249.658.768.378.481.778.972.561.745.734.858.6
COLORADO SPRINGS CO3041.745.451.659.268.479.284.481.674.163.449.842.461.8
DENVER CO3043.247.253.760.970.582.188.086.077.466.051.544.164.2
GRAND JUNCTION CO3036.645.455.764.374.586.992.189.680.366.749.838.965.1
PUEBLO CO3044.650.457.365.374.686.191.488.880.869.454.345.467.4
BRIDGEPORT CT3036.938.846.957.067.476.481.980.773.663.152.642.159.8
HARTFORD CT3034.137.747.759.971.780.084.982.574.363.150.939.060.5
WILMINGTON DE3039.342.551.962.672.581.186.084.177.265.955.044.463.5
WASHINGTON DULLES AP DC3041.445.555.065.974.682.887.485.978.967.756.545.965.6
WASHINGTON NAT'L AP DC3042.546.555.766.375.483.988.386.379.368.057.347.066.4
APALACHICOLA FL3062.464.869.976.083.088.389.889.487.079.972.065.077.3
DAYTONA BEACH FL3069.771.175.679.885.088.891.090.187.982.676.971.480.8
FORT MYERS FL3075.376.580.584.589.191.291.791.790.386.381.376.684.6
GAINESVILLE FL3066.269.375.180.486.589.990.990.187.481.074.468.179.9
JACKSONVILLE FL3064.267.373.478.684.388.790.889.486.179.172.565.878.4
KEY WEST FL3075.375.978.881.985.488.189.489.588.284.780.676.782.9
MIAMI FL3076.577.780.783.887.289.590.990.689.085.481.277.584.2
ORLANDO FL3071.873.978.883.088.291.092.292.090.385.078.973.383.2
PENSACOLA FL3061.264.470.276.283.489.090.790.187.079.370.363.477.1
TALLAHASSEE FL3063.867.474.080.086.590.992.091.588.581.272.965.879.5
TAMPA FL3070.171.676.380.686.388.989.790.089.084.178.072.081.4
VERO BEACH FL3073.374.177.681.485.289.090.490.288.784.379.174.782.3
WEST PALM BEACH FL3075.176.379.282.185.988.590.190.188.785.080.476.483.2
ATHENS GA3051.456.564.773.080.587.290.288.282.572.963.254.272.0
ATLANTA GA3051.956.865.072.980.086.589.487.982.372.963.354.672.0
AUGUSTAGA3056.561.369.276.783.989.692.090.285.376.567.859.175.7
COLUMBUS GA3056.961.669.476.583.289.591.791.086.077.067.659.275.8
MACON GA3056.660.968.575.983.489.591.890.585.476.867.859.275.5
SAVANNAH GA3060.464.171.077.784.389.592.390.386.078.170.562.677.2
HILO HI3079.279.479.279.380.682.282.583.283.482.780.779.581.0
HONOLULUHI3080.480.781.783.184.986.987.888.988.987.284.381.784.7
KAHULUI HI3080.380.881.582.584.386.086.987.988.186.984.181.784.3
LIHUE HI3077.977.978.178.880.682.783.984.985.083.581.079.081.1
BOISE ID3036.744.553.661.770.780.389.288.077.264.347.537.262.6
LEWISTON ID3039.445.653.861.670.078.087.687.676.762.046.839.262.4
POCATELLO ID3032.539.048.558.567.778.387.586.875.762.044.533.859.6
CHICAGOIL3029.634.746.158.069.979.283.581.273.962.147.134.458.3
MOLINE IL3029.835.648.361.773.382.786.183.976.564.448.034.560.4
PEORIA IL3030.736.649.462.073.082.285.783.676.764.448.835.560.7
ROCKFORD IL3027.233.045.559.171.279.983.180.973.961.845.532.057.8
SPRINGFIELD IL3033.138.951.163.474.483.386.584.578.566.650.938.062.4
EVANSVILLE IN3039.545.456.467.277.186.189.487.881.370.055.744.166.7
FORT WAYNE IN3031.035.447.459.871.680.684.381.875.463.048.535.859.6
INDIANAPOLIS IN3034.539.951.462.973.582.185.683.777.465.651.639.262.3
SOUTH BEND IN3031.035.546.858.970.779.683.180.773.661.847.735.658.8
DES MOINES IA3029.135.448.261.372.381.886.083.975.963.546.733.159.8
DUBUQUEIA3024.830.843.357.469.378.682.179.871.960.343.629.756.0
SIOUX CITY IA3028.735.047.361.773.282.586.283.776.063.744.831.759.5
WATERLOO IA3025.831.945.059.772.281.785.082.875.362.545.030.758.1
CONCORDIA KS3036.342.953.964.474.085.090.788.479.967.951.039.664.5
DODGE CITY KS3041.448.357.367.175.986.992.890.882.070.454.544.467.7
GOODLAND KS3039.445.053.262.771.783.689.186.778.066.049.641.363.9
TOPEKA KS3037.243.855.566.175.384.589.187.980.368.953.140.965.2
WICHITA KS3040.147.257.366.976.087.192.991.682.270.254.543.167.4
GREATER CINCINNATI APKY3038.043.153.964.774.482.486.484.878.066.453.642.764.0
JACKSON KY3042.046.856.866.873.880.884.283.377.467.556.446.365.2
LEXINGTON KY3039.945.255.365.174.082.385.984.678.166.954.544.364.7
LOUISVILLE KY3041.046.656.866.875.483.387.085.879.468.455.945.466.0
PADUCAHKY3041.948.058.168.476.985.288.687.481.270.857.246.367.5
BATON ROUGE LA3060.063.971.077.384.089.290.790.987.479.770.162.877.3
LAKE CHARLES LA3060.664.571.377.484.188.991.091.387.780.570.663.377.6
NEW ORLEANS LA3061.865.372.178.084.889.491.191.087.179.771.064.578.0
SHREVEPORT LA3056.262.069.776.683.289.893.393.487.678.366.858.576.3
CARIBOU ME3019.323.234.147.062.671.876.374.264.151.437.424.848.9
PORTLAND ME3030.934.142.252.863.372.878.877.368.957.947.136.455.2
BALTIMORE MD3041.244.853.964.573.982.787.285.178.267.056.346.065.1
BLUE HILL MA3033.836.344.855.567.075.581.278.971.060.349.338.657.7
BOSTON MA3036.538.746.356.166.776.682.280.172.561.851.841.759.3
WORCESTER MA3031.434.143.054.466.374.479.377.169.058.447.136.255.9
ALPENA MI3026.128.237.350.364.373.879.076.167.455.642.231.252.6
DETROIT MI3031.134.445.257.870.279.083.481.473.761.247.835.958.4
FLINT MI3029.232.343.156.269.077.782.079.571.959.746.334.256.8
GRAND RAPIDS MI3029.332.643.356.669.678.482.379.771.759.645.533.756.9
HOUGHTON LAKE MI3025.929.339.453.067.275.580.077.168.356.041.930.553.7
LANSING MI3029.432.643.556.669.478.182.179.772.059.846.034.156.9
MARQUETTE MI3019.724.233.145.861.570.375.272.663.250.935.424.148.0
MUSKEGON MI3029.832.542.554.667.075.680.078.170.358.745.634.655.8
SAULT STE. MARIE MI3021.524.533.648.063.270.775.774.164.852.838.927.249.6
DULUTH MN3017.924.434.249.063.471.276.373.964.552.535.222.348.7
INTERNATIONAL FALLS MN3013.822.434.951.566.674.278.676.364.751.732.518.148.8
MINNEAPOLIS-ST.PAUL MN3021.928.440.657.070.179.083.380.471.158.440.126.454.7
ROCHESTER MN3019.926.238.754.867.776.680.177.569.256.938.724.552.6
SAINT CLOUD MN3018.725.737.754.969.077.381.778.969.056.337.223.252.5
JACKSON MS3055.160.368.175.082.188.991.491.486.476.866.357.975.0
MERIDIAN MS3057.562.670.377.183.990.192.992.988.078.368.560.576.9
TUPELO MS3050.356.064.873.581.088.091.490.984.974.963.053.672.7
COLUMBIA MO3037.443.955.165.974.683.688.687.379.168.053.441.564.9
KANSAS CITY MO3036.042.654.465.274.683.988.887.179.067.652.040.064.3
ST. LOUIS MO3037.944.355.466.776.585.389.887.980.168.353.842.065.7
SPRINGFIELD MO3041.647.757.867.775.984.689.989.581.270.656.445.567.4
BILLINGS MT3032.839.547.657.567.478.085.884.571.858.942.734.558.4
GLASGOW MT3019.928.341.356.767.977.183.883.370.457.137.424.854.0
GREAT FALLS MT3032.137.745.355.664.773.982.081.269.658.042.134.256.4
HAVRE MT3025.533.444.958.568.877.484.683.971.959.440.830.156.6
HELENA MT3030.537.346.856.965.975.083.482.571.058.441.531.556.7
KALISPELL MT3028.935.244.956.064.771.980.280.569.055.338.630.154.6
MISSOULA MT3030.837.448.158.066.174.583.683.271.557.440.030.356.7
GRAND ISLAND NE3032.638.649.561.971.983.087.184.876.964.646.835.361.1
LINCOLN NE3033.239.351.263.573.884.989.687.178.866.549.136.862.8
NORFOLK NE3031.237.348.561.372.382.386.584.476.464.045.533.660.3
NORTH PLATTE NE3036.543.352.162.772.082.688.486.878.065.648.539.263.0
OMAHA EPPLEY AP NE3031.737.950.463.273.783.787.485.277.365.247.834.861.5
OMAHA (NORTH) NE3032.138.050.863.673.382.485.683.976.364.647.535.161.1
SCOTTSBLUFF NE3038.044.351.761.071.182.288.786.877.364.448.239.862.8
VALENTINE NE3033.839.448.459.871.281.988.386.977.263.545.936.761.1
ELKO NV3037.142.951.259.368.679.989.688.178.265.048.138.262.2
ELY NV3040.044.049.957.967.379.287.385.175.863.048.841.061.6
LAS VEGAS NV3057.163.069.578.187.898.9104.1101.893.880.866.057.379.9
RENO NV3045.551.757.264.172.682.891.289.981.769.955.346.467.4
WINNEMUCCA NV3041.648.555.162.672.082.792.290.680.467.351.442.265.6
CONCORD NH3030.634.143.856.969.677.982.980.872.160.547.635.657.7
MT. WASHINGTON NH3014.014.821.329.441.650.354.153.046.136.427.618.533.9
ATLANTIC CITY AP NJ3041.443.951.961.371.180.085.183.376.666.356.046.463.6
ATLANTIC CITY C.O.NJ3041.443.249.557.566.174.880.679.874.164.555.046.361.1
NEWARK NJ3038.141.150.160.871.480.285.283.275.764.753.743.062.3
ALBUQUERQUE NM3047.654.662.470.679.790.292.389.082.270.757.147.970.4
CLAYTON NM3047.451.558.266.174.283.987.485.177.968.555.748.067.0
ROSWELL NM3055.662.070.077.786.094.094.892.385.776.564.556.376.3
ALBANY NY3031.134.344.557.369.877.582.279.771.359.747.536.057.6
BINGHAMTON NY3028.430.940.653.165.673.478.175.867.856.744.333.454.0
BUFFALO NY3031.133.242.554.166.474.879.677.870.158.946.736.055.9
ISLIP NY3039.140.548.558.168.977.483.281.774.964.053.743.961.2
NEW YORK C.PARK NY3038.041.049.860.770.979.084.282.474.763.553.142.961.7
NEW YORK (JFK AP) NY3038.840.948.958.668.377.282.981.874.964.353.844.061.2
NEW YORK (LAGUARDIA AP) NY3038.641.249.660.070.679.384.783.175.664.553.643.762.0
ROCHESTER NY3031.233.242.755.267.976.681.479.171.159.747.236.156.8
SYRACUSE NY3031.433.543.155.768.577.081.779.671.459.847.436.357.1
ASHEVILLE NC3045.950.057.766.573.580.083.381.776.067.157.449.365.7
CAPE HATTERAS NC3053.654.660.267.774.981.585.484.881.172.664.857.369.9
CHARLOTTE NC3051.355.964.172.879.786.690.188.482.372.662.854.071.7
GREENSBORO-WNSTN-SALM-HGHPTNC3047.251.760.369.776.983.887.685.779.469.659.950.668.5
RALEIGH NC3049.854.062.571.878.785.589.187.281.371.862.453.370.6
WILMINGTON NC3056.359.566.274.180.686.489.988.384.175.667.859.674.0
BISMARCK ND3021.128.540.255.969.177.884.583.371.658.238.225.754.5
FARGO ND3015.922.835.354.569.577.482.281.069.956.135.220.851.7
GRAND FORKS ND3014.922.434.353.670.077.681.981.069.755.634.120.151.3
WILLISTON ND3019.427.640.156.068.277.383.482.870.057.036.224.053.5
AKRON OH3032.936.847.559.069.878.282.380.372.861.148.737.758.9
CLEVELAND OH3032.635.846.157.368.677.481.479.272.360.848.737.458.1
COLUMBUS OH3036.240.551.762.973.381.685.383.877.165.452.441.062.6
DAYTON OH3033.738.249.360.771.280.184.282.375.663.550.138.560.6
MANSFIELD OH3032.435.946.658.469.377.881.879.773.061.748.737.258.5
TOLEDO OH3031.435.146.558.970.779.583.481.074.062.148.336.058.9
YOUNGSTOWN OH3032.436.046.358.269.077.181.079.372.160.748.437.358.2
OKLAHOMA CITY OK3047.153.562.571.278.987.293.192.584.173.459.649.871.1
TULSA OK3046.552.962.472.179.688.093.893.284.174.060.049.671.4
ASTORIA OR3048.150.853.356.160.063.667.268.367.561.053.148.458.1
BURNSOR3034.740.549.057.466.175.185.484.575.062.444.835.159.2
EUGENE OR3046.550.755.960.666.873.381.581.976.664.652.145.763.0
MEDFORD OR3047.353.858.364.372.281.290.290.183.570.052.845.267.4
PENDLETON OR3040.146.554.862.270.278.787.786.677.163.848.540.063.0
PORTLAND OR3045.650.355.760.566.772.779.379.774.663.351.845.462.1
SALEM OR3047.051.256.361.167.574.081.581.976.664.552.446.463.4
SEXTON SUMMIT OR3042.544.146.751.960.167.575.575.770.359.345.742.056.8
GUAM PC3084.084.085.086.287.387.486.886.186.586.385.684.785.8
JOHNSTON ISLAND PC3081.982.182.383.184.385.886.587.287.086.284.182.684.4
KOROR PC3087.687.588.388.889.188.187.587.588.088.389.088.488.2
KWAJALEIN PC3085.686.186.786.586.786.586.686.987.086.986.585.886.5
MAJURO PC3085.285.685.985.786.086.085.986.486.686.686.385.586.0
PAGO PAGO PC3086.887.287.386.985.684.583.884.084.885.285.886.985.7
POHNPEI PC3086.887.087.587.687.887.888.288.688.888.788.687.387.9
CHUUK PC3087.086.486.787.187.687.287.787.487.888.388.387.787.4
WAKE ISLAND PC3082.482.183.384.586.288.188.888.788.787.885.783.985.9
YAP PC3086.586.787.588.388.587.787.287.187.487.687.787.087.4
ALLENTOWN PA3035.038.748.760.170.979.383.981.774.062.951.240.060.5
ERIE PA3033.535.444.755.667.476.280.479.072.061.049.338.657.8
HARRISBURG PA3037.540.950.962.672.680.885.783.775.764.352.541.762.4
MIDDLETOWN/HARRISBURGPA3037.540.950.962.672.680.885.783.775.764.352.541.762.4
PHILADELPHIA PA3039.042.151.362.072.180.685.584.076.765.754.844.263.2
PITTSBURGH PA3035.138.849.560.770.879.182.781.174.262.550.539.860.4
AVOCA PA3034.137.347.359.270.878.282.680.572.461.249.338.659.3
WILLIAMSPORT PA3033.237.147.860.271.378.983.281.473.361.849.037.859.6
PROVIDENCE RI3037.139.347.758.168.577.382.680.973.462.952.442.160.2
CHARLESTON APSC3058.962.369.376.182.987.990.989.485.077.069.661.675.9
CHARLESTON C.O.SC3057.159.865.872.979.684.988.587.183.075.167.660.073.5
COLUMBIA SC3055.159.567.475.783.189.192.190.084.875.866.757.874.8
GREENVILLE-SPARTANBURG AP SC3050.254.862.771.078.285.188.887.181.171.461.352.770.4
ABERDEEN SD3021.428.540.257.470.278.784.783.573.059.238.825.755.1
HURON SD3024.831.343.058.370.580.386.184.474.760.941.428.857.0
RAPID CITY SD3033.638.646.657.167.277.485.585.575.261.744.836.159.1
SIOUX FALLS SD3025.231.643.858.871.080.685.683.274.261.141.928.857.2
BRISTOL-JHNSN CTY-KNGSPRTTN3044.148.958.467.174.981.884.883.978.568.257.447.866.3
CHATTANOOGA TN3048.854.162.872.179.186.289.888.782.572.361.152.070.8
KNOXVILLE TN3046.351.760.369.076.383.686.986.480.769.959.049.868.3
MEMPHIS TN3048.654.463.372.480.488.592.191.285.375.162.152.272.1
NASHVILLE TN3045.651.460.769.877.585.188.787.881.571.159.049.469.0
OAK RIDGETN3045.951.661.070.577.884.988.187.281.171.159.049.068.9
ABILENE TX3055.260.769.177.384.791.194.893.786.777.665.156.976.1
AMARILLO TX3048.954.162.270.678.687.491.088.781.871.858.449.870.3
AUSTIN/CITY TX3060.365.172.578.984.890.995.095.690.181.470.162.378.9
AUSTIN/BERGSTROM TX3061.566.573.579.685.291.195.295.390.181.870.963.279.5
BROWNSVILLE TX3068.772.278.082.386.990.592.492.689.484.076.870.282.0
CORPUS CHRISTI TX3066.069.775.880.785.690.293.293.489.983.674.968.080.9
DALLAS-FORT WORTH TX3054.160.168.375.983.291.195.494.887.777.965.156.575.8
DALLAD-LOVE FIELD TX3055.461.069.176.583.891.696.195.888.578.666.057.476.7
DEL RIO TX3062.868.076.082.788.793.796.296.090.681.770.963.580.9
EL PASO TX3057.263.470.278.186.795.394.592.087.177.965.557.477.1
GALVESTON TX3061.964.470.075.281.486.688.789.386.579.771.364.376.6
HOUSTON TX3062.366.573.379.185.590.793.693.589.382.072.064.679.4
LUBBOCK TX3051.957.866.274.782.890.091.990.083.474.461.653.273.2
MIDLAND-ODESSA TX3056.863.070.978.886.892.794.392.886.177.465.858.477.0
PORT ARTHUR TX3061.565.372.077.884.389.491.691.788.080.570.963.978.1
SAN ANGELO TX3057.963.571.179.085.690.894.493.186.677.866.559.377.1
SAN ANTONIO TX3062.167.174.380.486.091.494.694.790.082.071.464.079.8
VICTORIA TX3062.866.673.479.285.190.393.493.789.983.073.065.279.6
WACO TX3057.062.370.277.684.892.096.796.990.180.467.859.177.9
WICHITA FALLS TX3052.158.167.275.583.591.797.295.887.577.163.754.575.3
MILFORD UT3040.647.156.765.074.286.292.990.781.368.052.242.266.4
SALT LAKE CITY UT3037.043.452.860.970.682.290.688.777.664.048.738.062.9
BURLINGTON VT3026.729.039.653.367.876.581.478.468.956.444.032.354.5
LYNCHBURG VA3044.548.657.668.075.582.586.485.178.368.458.048.466.8
NORFOLK VA3047.850.357.867.074.982.886.884.779.469.460.952.367.8
RICHMOND VA3045.349.358.468.976.283.687.585.779.769.359.749.767.8
ROANOKE VA3045.049.157.968.075.983.387.586.078.868.658.048.667.2
OLYMPIA WA3044.448.353.058.264.670.076.177.071.760.449.643.859.8
QUILLAYUTE WA3046.649.251.855.760.463.868.269.367.359.250.846.557.4
SEATTLE C.O. WA3046.950.554.559.364.969.574.574.969.960.351.546.560.3
SEATTLE SEA-TAC AP WA3045.849.553.258.264.469.675.375.670.259.750.545.559.8
SPOKANE WA3032.839.348.657.566.273.982.582.672.558.541.132.857.4
WALLA WALLAWA3040.646.956.064.172.080.389.989.179.365.850.140.864.6
YAKIMA WA3037.745.656.064.172.479.687.286.577.664.347.737.163.0
SAN JUAN PR3082.482.883.484.986.387.687.487.887.887.585.183.285.5
BECKLEY WV3038.842.851.962.570.677.080.278.972.663.152.443.161.2
CHARLESTON WV3042.647.056.666.774.681.584.983.577.367.156.446.865.4
ELKINS WV3039.343.553.263.271.778.581.780.474.164.152.843.562.2
HUNTINGTON WV3041.046.156.366.674.681.785.183.777.066.455.145.364.9
GREEN BAY WI3024.128.940.054.668.076.881.278.570.257.942.429.054.3
LA CROSSE WI3025.532.444.659.772.581.385.282.573.761.143.629.957.7
MADISON WI3025.230.842.856.669.478.382.179.471.459.643.330.255.8
MILWAUKEE WI3028.032.542.653.966.076.381.179.171.960.245.733.155.9
CASPER WY3032.337.046.956.166.478.886.885.373.459.542.633.658.2
CHEYENNE WY3037.140.546.454.464.475.481.979.870.358.244.538.157.6
LANDER WY3031.937.447.556.566.578.586.384.873.059.541.832.658.0
SHERIDAN WY3033.039.048.257.566.476.485.284.973.159.843.434.458.4
Click on any column header to sort lowest to highest; click again to sort highest to lowest