Normal Daily Minimum Temperature - Degrees F
Normals 1971-2000StateYrsJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecAnnual
BIRMINGHAM APAL3032.335.442.448.457.665.469.768.963.050.941.835.250.9
HUNTSVILLE AL3030.734.041.248.457.565.469.568.161.749.640.733.850.1
MOBILE AL3039.542.449.254.862.869.271.871.767.656.347.841.656.2
MONTGOMERY AL3035.538.645.451.260.167.370.970.164.952.243.537.653.1
ANCHORAGE AK309.311.718.228.738.947.051.549.441.428.315.911.429.3
ANNETTE AK3030.432.334.237.743.148.352.452.648.041.735.132.140.7
BARROW AK30-19.6-22.0-20.0-7.315.330.434.333.827.59.8-6.4-16.45.0
BETHEL AK300.71.37.218.433.143.348.847.539.124.711.73.223.3
BETTLESAK30-19.2-17.7-8.010.633.746.949.543.732.811.9-8.0-15.113.4
BIG DELTAAK30-9.6-6.43.221.737.747.651.146.135.617.0-0.8-7.119.7
COLD BAYAK3023.522.924.928.834.841.146.147.443.035.129.926.533.7
FAIRBANKS AK30-19.0-15.6-2.719.836.948.551.946.234.715.6-6.6-15.216.2
GULKANAAK30-12.9-7.42.319.732.241.145.441.732.818.4-2.2-9.516.8
HOMER AK3017.518.322.529.336.743.047.246.741.031.423.520.031.4
JUNEAU AK3020.723.527.833.440.146.149.248.343.837.728.924.435.3
KING SALMON AK308.07.415.124.934.842.247.547.440.326.015.99.326.6
KODIAK AK3024.624.326.831.838.243.948.548.643.234.328.925.334.9
KOTZEBUE AK30-8.6-9.9-7.73.325.338.849.447.437.218.83.2-6.415.9
MCGRATH AK30-15.6-12.5-1.817.735.545.749.845.735.918.3-2.2-12.317.0
NOME AK30-1.8-2.31.012.431.140.646.645.237.222.910.80.920.4
ST. PAUL ISLAND AK3021.518.919.524.031.537.643.045.140.734.129.124.730.8
TALKEETNA AK302.35.011.123.934.945.149.946.537.323.69.44.824.5
UNALAKLEET AK30-3.9-4.21.813.832.142.748.946.535.819.45.0-1.419.7
VALDEZ AK3017.219.623.830.938.645.048.046.440.933.423.920.232.3
YAKUTAT AK3019.421.023.629.236.142.747.146.240.634.826.322.932.5
FLAGSTAFF AZ3016.518.822.827.334.041.449.949.141.731.122.116.630.9
PHOENIX AZ3044.848.453.057.667.475.682.981.675.662.150.443.961.9
TUCSON AZ3038.941.645.150.558.668.073.472.467.757.045.139.254.8
WINSLOW AZ3021.325.531.136.945.354.262.061.152.940.128.721.040.0
YUMA AZ3046.248.852.858.165.173.280.880.875.364.052.245.861.9
FORT SMITH AR3027.832.640.949.058.967.271.470.362.950.539.531.150.2
LITTLE ROCK AR3030.834.842.650.059.267.872.070.563.651.541.533.951.5
NORTH LITTLE ROCK AR3031.336.144.552.761.268.972.971.564.954.143.434.953.0
BAKERSFIELD CA3039.343.046.249.656.863.769.268.463.954.944.238.253.1
BISHOP CA3022.426.431.036.043.750.755.753.746.937.127.121.637.7
EUREKA CA3040.841.842.244.047.650.752.853.451.247.743.940.646.4
FRESNO CA3038.441.444.948.454.961.266.164.960.451.942.337.051.0
LONG BEACH CA3046.048.150.453.257.861.364.665.663.758.350.145.355.4
LOS ANGELES AP CA3048.650.151.353.656.960.163.364.563.659.452.748.556.1
LOS ANGELES C.O. CA3048.550.351.654.457.961.464.665.664.659.952.648.356.6
MOUNT SHASTA CA3026.428.730.333.339.044.948.947.542.936.629.925.836.2
REDDING CA3035.538.141.144.951.659.664.160.856.548.039.835.047.9
SACRAMENTO CA3038.841.944.246.350.955.558.358.155.850.642.837.748.4
SAN DIEGO CA3049.751.553.656.459.862.665.967.466.161.253.648.958.1
SAN FRANCISCO AP CA3042.945.546.848.150.552.954.555.555.152.447.543.049.6
SAN FRANCISCO C.O. CA3046.448.549.250.151.453.254.455.656.154.650.846.751.4
SANTA BARBARA CA3040.844.046.047.650.553.957.358.456.651.644.039.949.2
SANTA MARIA CA3039.341.442.743.446.950.453.554.252.948.241.838.246.1
STOCKTON CA3038.141.043.646.752.157.560.860.357.450.542.136.748.9
ALAMOSA CO30-3.74.715.822.832.440.446.445.236.523.911.1-0.722.9
COLORADO SPRINGS CO3014.518.023.931.440.749.554.853.645.434.322.615.633.7
DENVER CO3015.219.125.434.243.853.058.757.447.335.923.516.435.8
GRAND JUNCTION CO3015.622.731.037.546.455.361.459.750.438.626.317.538.5
PUEBLO CO3014.018.826.334.544.853.559.458.148.735.322.515.135.9
BRIDGEPORT CT3022.924.932.040.750.659.666.065.457.746.337.528.044.3
HARTFORD CT3017.219.928.337.948.157.062.460.752.140.632.622.640.0
WILMINGTON DE3023.725.833.442.152.461.867.365.858.145.636.928.445.1
WASHINGTON DULLES AP DC3021.924.131.840.249.959.064.062.855.642.333.826.042.6
WASHINGTON NAT'L AP DC3027.329.737.345.955.865.070.168.661.849.640.032.048.6
APALACHICOLA FL3043.045.851.457.665.171.673.974.071.260.552.045.359.3
DAYTONA BEACH FL3047.148.853.758.064.570.672.472.871.965.357.050.161.0
FORT MYERS FL3054.555.459.362.768.473.174.274.473.968.662.156.265.2
GAINESVILLE FL3042.444.749.954.762.068.470.870.668.159.251.144.457.2
JACKSONVILLE FL3041.944.349.854.662.569.472.472.269.459.750.844.157.6
KEY WEST FL3065.265.768.872.175.978.779.679.278.575.771.967.373.2
MIAMI FL3059.660.564.067.672.075.276.576.575.772.267.562.269.1
ORLANDO FL3049.951.355.959.965.971.372.673.071.965.558.752.662.4
PENSACOLA FL3042.745.451.757.665.872.174.574.270.459.651.144.759.2
TALLAHASSEE FL3039.742.148.252.862.369.872.772.769.256.947.941.656.3
TAMPA FL3052.453.858.562.468.974.075.375.474.367.660.754.764.8
VERO BEACH FL3052.753.657.861.667.271.873.072.972.768.561.954.764.0
WEST PALM BEACH FL3057.358.261.965.470.573.875.075.474.771.265.860.167.4
ATHENS GA3032.935.442.348.757.665.369.368.562.750.742.235.350.9
ATLANTA GA3033.536.543.650.459.567.170.669.964.352.843.536.252.3
AUGUSTAGA3033.135.542.548.157.265.469.668.462.449.640.934.750.6
COLUMBUS GA3036.639.045.751.861.368.872.371.566.454.545.739.054.4
MACON GA3034.537.043.849.558.666.670.569.563.751.142.536.352.0
SAVANNAH GA3038.040.947.552.961.368.171.871.367.356.146.940.155.2
HILO HI3063.663.564.765.666.768.069.269.469.068.567.264.966.7
HONOLULUHI3065.765.466.968.269.672.173.874.774.273.271.167.870.2
KAHULUI HI3063.363.164.666.067.069.370.871.070.069.467.965.167.3
LIHUE HI3065.465.567.368.970.372.774.074.574.072.870.867.670.3
BOISE ID3023.628.834.039.446.654.260.359.851.241.332.424.141.3
LEWISTON ID3028.031.235.640.647.053.659.359.350.941.234.128.542.4
POCATELLO ID3016.320.927.332.639.245.750.949.941.833.324.916.833.3
CHICAGOIL3014.319.228.537.647.557.263.262.253.742.131.620.439.8
MOLINE IL3012.318.229.039.350.059.764.562.453.441.630.118.339.9
PEORIA IL3014.319.730.240.350.860.164.662.654.042.331.420.140.9
ROCKFORD IL3010.816.326.736.847.957.662.660.951.840.129.016.938.1
SPRINGFIELD IL3017.122.232.442.252.761.966.063.955.444.433.722.642.9
EVANSVILLE IN3022.626.235.243.854.063.567.865.157.044.636.027.045.2
FORT WAYNE IN3016.119.228.838.249.158.862.560.452.841.832.722.340.2
INDIANAPOLIS IN3018.522.532.041.251.861.365.263.355.243.634.124.042.7
SOUTH BEND IN3015.719.028.237.748.458.362.861.353.342.332.621.740.1
DES MOINES IA3011.717.828.739.951.461.066.163.954.342.229.016.740.2
DUBUQUEIA309.215.426.237.548.857.962.460.251.740.527.815.237.7
SIOUX CITY IA308.515.325.737.349.258.562.960.650.138.024.812.837.0
WATERLOO IA306.313.224.935.848.158.162.259.549.837.825.112.536.1
CONCORDIA KS3016.921.931.141.251.961.867.465.656.144.030.520.842.4
DODGE CITY KS3018.723.631.240.751.761.666.865.656.543.830.221.742.7
GOODLAND KS3015.819.726.434.845.755.561.159.650.037.525.217.837.4
TOPEKA KS3017.223.032.942.953.463.267.765.455.944.332.121.843.3
WICHITA KS3020.325.334.443.754.063.969.167.959.346.933.924.045.2
GREATER CINCINNATI APKY3021.325.033.842.752.961.666.164.256.844.935.726.444.3
JACKSON KY3025.728.937.445.854.361.965.764.358.447.438.930.246.6
LEXINGTON KY3024.127.735.944.153.662.266.464.957.946.437.328.445.7
LOUISVILLE KY3024.928.537.146.056.165.169.868.260.948.539.329.947.9
PADUCAHKY3023.928.237.145.655.063.867.764.957.145.236.527.546.0
BATON ROUGE LA3040.243.149.655.864.170.272.771.967.556.447.942.156.8
LAKE CHARLES LA3041.244.350.857.265.772.174.373.669.158.649.743.358.3
NEW ORLEANS LA3043.446.152.758.466.472.074.273.970.660.251.845.659.6
SHREVEPORT LA3036.540.347.253.862.769.973.472.366.455.045.338.355.1
CARIBOU ME30-0.32.915.229.240.749.954.852.643.634.123.78.029.5
PORTLAND ME3012.515.625.234.744.252.958.657.248.537.429.518.736.3
BALTIMORE MD3023.526.133.642.051.860.865.863.956.643.734.727.344.2
BLUE HILL MA3018.120.327.837.147.055.962.060.953.242.934.223.840.3
BOSTON MA3022.124.231.540.550.259.465.564.556.846.437.927.843.9
WORCESTER MA3015.817.825.635.546.255.060.859.551.340.732.021.638.5
ALPENA MI309.59.718.730.240.048.854.552.945.235.627.016.932.4
DETROIT MI3017.820.028.538.449.458.963.662.254.142.533.523.441.0
FLINT MI3013.315.324.334.645.254.659.157.449.438.629.819.136.7
GRAND RAPIDS MI3015.617.425.936.146.655.860.559.051.040.231.221.438.4
HOUGHTON LAKE MI309.710.519.230.640.748.953.452.245.336.227.616.832.6
LANSING MI3013.915.424.334.544.854.358.457.048.938.630.119.736.7
MARQUETTE MI303.35.414.326.939.148.353.552.043.834.022.410.229.4
MUSKEGON MI3017.118.325.435.145.154.259.858.850.740.631.822.638.3
SAULT STE. MARIE MI304.96.616.128.839.346.552.052.444.836.025.913.130.5
DULUTH MN30-1.25.116.528.940.248.554.653.544.834.520.75.629.3
INTERNATIONAL FALLS MN30-8.4-0.712.327.140.049.153.651.341.631.516.4-1.126.1
MINNEAPOLIS-ST.PAUL MN304.311.823.536.248.557.863.060.850.838.924.810.935.9
ROCHESTER MN303.710.622.634.646.155.660.158.048.737.123.710.134.2
SAINT CLOUD MN30-1.26.419.132.244.152.957.955.545.734.320.45.531.1
JACKSON MS3035.038.245.451.761.068.171.470.364.652.043.437.353.2
MERIDIAN MS3034.737.744.350.459.566.870.569.864.251.342.837.252.4
TUPELO MS3030.533.541.448.257.765.769.868.261.748.840.033.249.9
COLUMBIA MO3018.223.433.042.952.861.866.364.055.444.133.022.543.1
KANSAS CITY MO3017.823.333.243.553.963.268.266.157.245.933.422.544.0
ST. LOUIS MO3021.226.536.246.556.665.970.668.660.348.236.725.846.9
SPRINGFIELD MO3021.826.434.943.653.462.267.165.657.446.135.325.945.0
BILLINGS MT3015.120.126.434.744.052.558.357.347.137.225.617.736.3
GLASGOW MT301.89.920.632.243.051.656.655.744.133.018.56.431.1
GREAT FALLS MT3011.315.121.529.738.346.050.449.941.233.022.514.431.1
HAVRE MT303.710.420.030.040.248.052.051.340.729.817.37.829.3
HELENA MT309.915.623.531.239.847.552.350.841.231.220.311.331.2
KALISPELL MT3013.818.424.830.837.943.546.745.837.128.423.216.130.5
MISSOULA MT3016.220.527.132.439.345.950.249.340.631.424.016.532.8
GRAND ISLAND NE3012.217.727.037.849.359.164.462.351.839.325.915.938.6
LINCOLN NE3011.517.227.538.850.160.465.963.753.240.427.016.239.3
NORFOLK NE309.615.525.436.848.358.063.061.050.438.024.713.737.0
NORTH PLATTE NE309.915.423.833.444.554.260.258.446.733.720.712.134.4
OMAHA EPPLEY AP NE3011.618.028.139.650.760.665.963.853.541.128.116.439.8
OMAHA (NORTH) NE3012.619.028.840.351.360.565.564.155.043.129.217.240.6
SCOTTSBLUFF NE3011.015.823.031.442.452.157.454.943.731.319.711.632.9
VALENTINE NE307.813.722.132.443.753.259.157.345.833.120.110.533.2
ELKO NV3014.119.725.929.936.843.548.647.038.128.320.913.830.6
ELY NV3010.415.621.926.433.440.647.446.437.527.818.210.628.0
LAS VEGAS NV3036.841.447.053.962.972.378.276.768.856.544.036.656.3
RENO NV3021.825.429.333.240.246.551.449.943.134.026.420.735.2
WINNEMUCCA NV3018.523.627.030.738.445.851.849.240.230.223.317.033.0
CONCORD NH309.712.622.732.242.451.857.155.646.635.127.616.234.1
MT. WASHINGTON NH30-3.7-1.75.916.429.538.543.342.134.624.013.61.720.4
ATLANTIC CITY AP NJ3022.824.531.739.849.859.365.463.756.043.935.727.143.3
ATLANTIC CITY C.O.NJ3029.030.637.045.254.863.969.869.763.652.542.934.049.4
NEWARK NJ3024.426.634.243.754.163.569.167.759.948.239.129.846.7
ALBUQUERQUE NM3023.828.233.740.549.759.464.763.256.043.831.624.243.2
CLAYTON NM3020.323.729.237.246.755.960.259.251.540.628.721.639.6
ROSWELL NM3024.429.335.743.353.262.066.765.558.346.333.325.145.3
ALBANY NY3013.315.725.435.946.555.060.058.349.938.830.820.137.5
BINGHAMTON NY3015.016.724.735.146.254.459.257.449.939.630.920.837.5
BUFFALO NY3017.818.626.136.447.756.962.160.552.942.633.723.639.9
ISLIP NY3022.624.331.140.049.459.665.964.556.644.636.127.543.5
NEW YORK C.PARK NY3026.228.135.144.254.263.368.867.760.349.641.031.647.5
NEW YORK (JFK AP) NY3024.726.132.941.651.260.466.766.359.548.739.830.545.7
NEW YORK (LAGUARDIA AP) NY3026.528.335.144.454.363.769.568.761.650.941.632.048.1
ROCHESTER NY3016.617.325.235.346.155.060.058.751.341.132.622.738.5
SYRACUSE NY3014.015.524.234.945.854.660.158.851.140.432.020.937.7
ASHEVILLE NC3025.828.034.941.850.658.362.761.855.443.335.328.843.9
CAPE HATTERAS NC3038.639.044.551.860.268.172.972.368.558.850.342.655.6
CHARLOTTE NC3032.134.441.649.158.266.570.669.363.050.941.834.951.0
GREENSBORO-WNSTN-SALM-HGHPTNC3028.230.637.845.554.763.568.166.860.147.538.631.447.7
RALEIGH NC3029.631.938.946.455.363.868.567.261.048.239.532.648.6
WILMINGTON NC3035.837.543.751.259.867.672.371.065.953.945.138.153.5
BISMARCK ND30-0.67.819.130.642.851.656.454.743.732.117.84.830.1
FARGO ND30-2.35.419.032.445.354.559.057.046.134.418.74.231.1
GRAND FORKS ND30-4.33.717.131.043.552.856.854.544.333.017.42.529.4
WILLISTON ND30-3.35.917.229.140.950.155.253.842.230.214.92.128.2
AKRON OH3017.419.827.937.147.856.861.360.253.142.133.423.640.0
CLEVELAND OH3018.821.028.937.948.357.762.361.254.343.734.924.941.2
COLUMBUS OH3020.323.532.241.251.860.764.963.255.944.034.925.943.2
DAYTON OH3019.022.431.240.451.160.264.462.254.643.534.324.442.3
MANSFIELD OH3016.218.726.836.146.755.860.358.952.141.332.222.038.9
TOLEDO OH3016.418.927.937.748.658.262.660.752.941.632.622.340.0
YOUNGSTOWN OH3017.419.327.136.546.254.658.757.550.940.933.023.438.8
OKLAHOMA CITY OK3026.231.139.448.157.966.470.869.862.250.638.229.249.2
TULSA OK3026.331.140.349.559.067.973.171.262.951.139.329.850.1
ASTORIA OR3036.737.638.640.845.449.852.953.249.544.140.137.143.8
BURNSOR3014.019.424.928.635.641.146.443.935.026.420.614.629.2
EUGENE OR3033.034.936.738.942.747.050.850.846.740.537.233.341.0
MEDFORD OR3030.933.135.939.044.050.155.254.948.340.235.031.041.5
PENDLETON OR3027.430.935.439.745.952.057.557.349.740.733.827.741.5
PORTLAND OR3034.235.938.641.947.552.656.957.352.545.239.835.044.8
SALEM OR3033.534.736.638.843.648.452.052.147.741.337.933.941.7
SEXTON SUMMIT OR3032.533.032.534.939.645.451.852.749.843.335.232.540.3
GUAM PC3071.271.171.772.773.273.572.872.872.872.773.673.172.6
JOHNSTON ISLAND PC3073.173.273.474.275.276.677.478.077.977.575.773.975.5
KOROR PC3075.174.975.275.876.075.475.375.776.075.875.975.675.6
KWAJALEIN PC3077.577.577.977.878.077.877.677.677.577.877.777.977.7
MAJURO PC3076.376.676.576.476.576.376.276.376.476.376.476.376.4
PAGO PAGO PC3076.176.376.676.376.276.175.575.575.876.276.576.476.1
POHNPEI PC3074.875.175.274.774.674.273.272.872.672.673.374.574.0
CHUUK PC3075.976.276.476.476.176.075.074.374.774.575.875.375.6
WAKE ISLAND PC3073.172.473.173.975.377.177.877.978.477.476.374.775.6
YAP PC3073.773.874.074.674.974.374.073.773.773.874.074.274.1
ALLENTOWN PA3019.121.028.937.848.357.762.660.752.741.132.724.040.6
ERIE PA3020.320.928.237.948.758.563.762.755.945.536.426.842.1
HARRISBURG PA3023.124.732.541.551.460.666.064.256.744.636.127.844.1
MIDDLETOWN/HARRISBURGPA3023.124.732.541.551.460.666.064.256.744.636.127.844.1
PHILADELPHIA PA3025.527.535.144.254.864.069.768.560.948.739.530.647.4
PITTSBURGH PA3019.922.330.139.149.257.762.461.053.942.534.225.341.5
AVOCA PA3018.520.428.438.148.456.761.560.152.641.733.724.240.4
WILLIAMSPORT PA3017.919.928.237.847.856.861.760.452.840.932.723.740.1
PROVIDENCE RI3020.322.530.039.148.857.964.162.854.543.135.125.642.0
CHARLESTON APSC3036.939.146.052.261.368.572.571.667.155.346.439.354.7
CHARLESTON C.O.SC3042.444.951.558.867.473.877.076.172.261.953.445.560.4
COLUMBIA SC3034.036.343.550.760.067.971.870.664.651.542.636.152.5
GREENVILLE-SPARTANBURG AP SC3031.433.940.547.056.264.368.767.961.749.741.034.349.7
ABERDEEN SD300.68.821.233.445.654.859.757.446.534.419.76.332.4
HURON SD303.510.822.333.945.855.460.758.647.334.921.18.433.6
RAPID CITY SD3011.315.923.232.342.751.857.956.646.034.722.113.334.0
SIOUX FALLS SD302.910.121.332.544.654.560.358.447.634.820.77.833.0
BRISTOL-JHNSN CTY-KNGSPRTTN3024.327.034.642.051.059.563.561.754.741.833.626.843.4
CHATTANOOGA TN3029.932.640.047.056.264.669.468.361.748.539.532.749.2
KNOXVILLE TN3028.931.839.146.655.663.968.567.360.847.738.931.948.4
MEMPHIS TN3031.335.543.751.960.868.872.971.264.352.542.634.552.5
NASHVILLE TN3027.931.239.447.156.765.069.568.061.048.639.531.548.8
OAK RIDGETN3027.229.536.643.853.461.766.465.258.845.736.429.846.2
ABILENE TX3031.836.543.851.861.068.572.371.464.454.442.333.952.7
AMARILLO TX3022.627.033.641.751.761.165.363.856.344.631.824.143.6
AUSTIN/CITY TX3040.044.050.957.665.471.173.473.368.859.849.341.958.0
AUSTIN/BERGSTROM TX3040.644.451.758.165.971.874.073.668.959.750.142.558.4
BROWNSVILLE TX3050.553.359.565.271.674.975.475.372.665.958.652.064.6
CORPUS CHRISTI TX3046.249.356.262.369.573.574.474.571.664.055.448.162.1
DALLAS-FORT WORTH TX3034.038.746.454.063.070.774.674.067.256.445.136.855.1
DALLAS-LOVE FIELD TX3036.441.048.556.164.972.776.876.469.258.246.838.657.1
DEL RIO TX3039.744.151.658.566.772.174.374.169.460.549.241.258.5
EL PASO TX3032.937.543.751.160.668.872.070.263.751.839.833.452.1
GALVESTON TX3049.751.558.264.772.377.879.879.575.668.459.451.865.7
HOUSTON TX3041.244.351.357.966.171.873.573.068.458.849.842.858.2
LUBBOCK TX3024.428.936.245.455.664.167.766.058.447.034.526.146.2
MIDLAND-ODESSA TX3029.634.140.848.658.866.469.167.961.651.338.831.249.9
PORT ARTHUR TX3042.945.952.458.666.472.373.873.269.459.650.844.559.2
SAN ANGELO TX3031.836.043.351.060.667.670.469.463.053.041.433.551.8
SAN ANTONIO TX3038.642.449.956.965.571.674.073.668.859.448.640.857.5
VICTORIA TX3043.646.753.960.168.173.375.074.670.361.652.345.260.4
WACO TX3035.139.346.854.263.370.674.173.567.056.745.837.555.3
WICHITA FALLS TX3028.933.441.149.359.367.872.471.363.752.440.131.350.9
MILFORD UT3015.520.226.431.638.947.155.454.544.933.123.015.033.8
SALT LAKE CITY UT3021.325.533.439.046.955.863.462.452.441.030.422.441.2
BURLINGTON VT309.310.921.833.645.254.759.858.149.938.930.317.335.8
LYNCHBURG VA3024.526.934.442.651.259.563.762.455.943.735.227.944.0
NORFOLK VA3032.333.640.147.857.666.271.470.164.852.843.736.151.4
RICHMOND VA3027.629.737.045.354.663.368.366.859.947.238.431.147.4
ROANOKE VA3026.629.036.544.252.360.464.963.456.644.636.629.645.4
OLYMPIA WA3031.832.634.136.542.046.449.649.544.938.935.332.139.5
QUILLAYUTE WA3034.635.135.737.641.946.049.049.245.740.937.534.640.7
SEATTLE C.O. WA3036.037.139.242.548.252.756.457.152.646.440.436.145.4
SEATTLE SEA-TAC AP WA3035.937.239.142.147.251.755.355.751.945.739.935.944.8
SPOKANE WA3021.725.730.435.542.649.254.654.545.935.828.721.637.2
WALLA WALLAWA3028.832.536.941.347.654.360.761.252.943.636.029.343.8
YAKIMA WA3020.524.728.933.240.046.250.950.142.332.926.320.534.7
SAN JUAN PR3070.870.971.773.274.976.676.977.076.575.674.072.174.2
BECKLEY WV3022.124.932.440.649.257.061.159.853.542.434.426.542.0
CHARLESTON WV3024.226.734.041.850.358.362.961.755.043.135.328.243.5
ELKINS WV3018.019.726.934.644.152.757.656.750.137.029.321.937.4
HUNTINGTON WV3024.527.535.543.752.660.965.464.156.844.836.628.945.1
GREEN BAY WI307.112.122.633.944.754.058.656.547.536.925.613.334.4
LA CROSSE WI306.312.824.537.148.757.962.860.751.740.127.413.637.0
MADISON WI309.314.324.635.246.055.761.058.749.938.927.715.836.4
MILWAUKEE WI3013.418.327.336.446.256.362.962.154.142.631.019.439.2
CASPER WY3012.216.423.129.337.946.653.251.841.731.821.314.031.6
CHEYENNE WY3014.817.222.028.738.347.553.452.042.932.522.116.132.3
LANDER WY308.713.923.531.340.348.955.454.144.433.218.99.931.9
SHERIDAN WY309.714.922.530.438.646.852.451.541.030.318.510.430.6
Click on any column header to sort lowest to highest; click again to sort highest to lowest